0 0
1 0
2 0
3 1
4 1
ETAPE 06 : LUCHON 5 3
Retour page d'accueil Classement BRUT (toutes séries) 6 3
7 2
Clt. Nom et Prénom Index Club de licence E 8 6
61 JEANDUPEUX Daniel 20,6 AIGUELEZE 20 9 8
84 MOUQUET Jean-Paul 16,3 AIGUELEZE 18 10 6
159 AURIOL Mouquet Claire 24,4 AIGUELEZE 5 11 5
72 JOULLIE Michel 18,8 AIGUILLONS 19
12 3
127 RIVET Muriel 29,8 AIGUILLONS 11 13 7
15 ARGUEL Olivier 10,0 ALBI 27 14 6
29 DUGUE Denis 12,5 ALBI 24 15 10
33 FAUGERES Bernard 13,0 ALBI 23 16 5
37 RATABOUL Marc 10,1 ALBI 23 17 10
38 JULHES Francis 10,0 ALBI 23 18 9
39 THIRIOT Christophe 10,0 ALBI 23 19 8
75 MARTINS Jaime 11,6 ALBI 19 20 9
83 GLORIEUX Jacqueline 17,1 ALBI 18 21 6
96 GLORIEUX Xavier 22,7 ALBI 16 22 11
154 POLESEL Richard 26,6 ARIEGE 6 23 13
25 PLUME Eddy 11,7 ASPTT TOULOUSE 25 24 1
101 DARNAUD Jean-Louis 26,6 ASPTT TOULOUSE 15 25 6
77 BRUNET Alain 20,0 BORDEAUX LAC 18 26 4
62 GUILHOT Jean-Marie 18,4 CASTRES 20 27 5
3 ZORAPAPILIAN Patrick 13,7 CH. PALLANNE 33 28 4
6 FERRAN Philippe 5,7 CH. PALLANNE 30 Score moyen =   18 29 3
18 BLANC Francis 7,4 CH. PALLANNE 27 30 2
42 ROL Sébastien 4,6 CH. PALLANNE 23 31 1
10 CAZAUX Philippe 11,9 CNES 28 32 0
30 PLARD Jean-Francois 15,8 COMMINGES 23 33 1
32 FARGEAS Serge 14,4 COMMINGES 23 34 1
50 LOUIS Jean-Michel 12,2 COMMINGES 22 35 0
68 SALIS Pascal 7,5 COMMINGES 20 36 1
92 COSTESEQUE Denis 15,2 COMMINGES 17 37 0
99 SIBEL Thierry 18,8 COMMINGES 16 38 0
112 GERGAUD Sylvain 18,0 COMMINGES 14 39 0
161 PONS Alain 24,0 COMMINGES 3 40 0
45 ZELIC Yves 15,3 ESPALAIS 22
108 GALABERT Denis 19,2 FLEURANCE 15
114 VALMARY Christian 17,3 FLEURANCE 14
123 BOUZIN Jean Marc 16,9 FLEURANCE 13
2 AUNOS Robert 2,3 GARONNE 34
93 MILEWSKI Edmond 14,8 GARONNE 17
70 SUDERIE Bernard 19,2 GASCOGNE 19
13 GERMAIN Franck 7,3 HOSSEGOR 28
20 LAMAS Sarraute Michelle 10,7 HOSSEGOR 26
23 NEPLES Michel 15,8 LALOUBERE 25
97 EPINAT Michel 20,8 LALOUBERE 16
21 CABARE Emile 8,3 LANNEMEZAN 26
27 CARAUD Alain 10,9 LANNEMEZAN 25
41 PENENT Jean-Marie 7,8 LANNEMEZAN 23
46 BALAYE Bruno 14,1 LANNEMEZAN 22
51 WINTERSTEIN André 11,1 LANNEMEZAN 22
53 LONGEAUX Nicolas 10,6 LANNEMEZAN 22
76 BAROUSSE-BIZE Marie-Françoise 9,9 LANNEMEZAN 19
100 DAMBAX Laurent 16,5 LANNEMEZAN 16
14 MONTEAU Jacques 14,6 LOU VERDAI 27
133 THENEZAY Annie 28,4 LOU VERDAI 10
34 DANZART Jean-Luc 12,7 LOURDES 23
55 FOURNIER André 13,0 LOURDES 21
98 FOURNIER Josette 20,5 LOURDES 16
5 BRUNA Carlos 6,7 LUCHON 30
7 BELOSSI Pierre 10,3 LUCHON 29
11 BOMPARD Yannick 9,3 LUCHON 28
12 CROUZET Gaston 7,7 LUCHON 28
22 ANDRIEUX Alain 7,9 LUCHON 26
28 PRADERE Georges 9,6 LUCHON 25
69 MONTLAUR Xavier 23,1 LUCHON 19
71 BENTABERRY Jean 19,2 LUCHON 19
73 MONTANE Jean 16,0 LUCHON 19
74 CAPCARRERE Leo 15,2 LUCHON 19
94 RIVIERE Philippe 13,9 LUCHON 17
95 AVERAN Jean 10,2 LUCHON 17
120 ABADIE Andre 19,9 LUCHON 13
129 ESTORC Jean-Claude 23,0 LUCHON 11
136 CHAMPION Odile 21,2 LUCHON 10
43 MARCET Jean 16,3 MARTINES 22
63 SAILLARD Marcel 17,5 MARTINES 20
66 GHISLENI Pierre 12,2 MARTINES 20
104 POMMEREAU Gerard 20,3 MARTINES 15
135 BEDUNEAU Claude 23,6 MARTINES 10
137 RAKINIC Jean 20,0 MARTINES 10
139 LECOMTE Gerard 27,0 MARTINES 9
81 HIDOUX Robert 17,8 MONTAUBAN 18
107 VERGNE Gerard 19,9 MONTAUBAN 15
113 ZAWISLAK Lucien 17,6 MONTAUBAN 14
118 AUREL Gérard 23,8 MONTAUBAN 13
146 FALGA Marie-Christiane 32,2 MONTAUBAN 8
86 DINH Michel 24,6 OCCITANIE 17
140 LUCHE Gérard 26,7 PROVENCAL 9
16 ROJAS Jacques 9,7 SALIES DU SALAT 27
35 MONTAURIOL Jean-Claude 11,1 SALIES DU SALAT 23
52 NEPLES Pierre 11,0 SALIES DU SALAT 22
90 LUBON Francis 19,3 SALIES DU SALAT 17
102 BONNET Michel 24,5 SALIES DU SALAT 15
110 RAUFAST Patrick 9,6 SALIES DU SALAT 15
117 LOUBET François 30,1 SALIES DU SALAT 13
122 GALINIER Patrick 18,7 SALIES DU SALAT 13
141 CAUSSADE Jacques 26,2 SALIES DU SALAT 9
145 CAZABON Gérard 14,2 SALIES DU SALAT 9
147 BARBIN Jean-Claude 28,5 SALIES DU SALAT 8
157 LASMOLLES Alain 29,1 SALIES DU SALAT 5
160 BONNET Angèle 29,5 SALIES DU SALAT 4
24 PIQUES Hervé 12,8 ST GABRIEL 25
64 TULET Michel 17,1 ST GABRIEL 20
109 DOITTAU Pierre-Olivier 18,4 ST GABRIEL 15
4 DOMECQ Magali 3,9 TARBES TUMULUS 31
8 LOPEZ Bernard 8,8 TARBES TUMULUS 29
17 SOLIS Ramos Phimasone 8,1 TARBES TUMULUS 27
26 CASTELLS Jean Luc 11,0 TARBES TUMULUS 25
60 TOULAS Jean-Pierre 22,7 TARBES TUMULUS 20
67 LOPEZ Michelle 9,9 TARBES TUMULUS 20
103 DULOUP Jean Pierre 21,9 TARBES TUMULUS 15
105 MARCHAL Annie 20,2 TARBES TUMULUS 15
106 CASTEX Pierre 20,1 TARBES TUMULUS 15
116 PENE Chantal 15,6 TARBES TUMULUS 14
150 CASTEX Joelle 24,7 TARBES TUMULUS 8
151 SCARIOT Joelle 20,0 TARBES TUMULUS 8
78 MARCEL Christian 18,2 TEC GOLF 18
19 WHITE Nicholas 14,6 TOULOUSE SEILH 26
44 ALZINA Lionel 15,4 TOULOUSE SEILH 22
56 CEADA Antoine 12,7 TOULOUSE SEILH 21
85 FRAYRET Paul 15,7 TOULOUSE SEILH 18
115 MARKHAM Nicola 17,1 TOULOUSE SEILH 14
125 VALLET Bruno 25,0 TOULOUSE SEILH 12
131 PLAZZOTTA Jean-Claude 18,4 TOULOUSE SEILH 11
31 ROULOT Jean-Francois 14,9 TOULOUSE TEOULA 23
40 JANY Gerard 8,2 TOULOUSE TEOULA 23
48 SARRAQUIGNE Daniel 12,5 TOULOUSE TEOULA 22
57 LEVY Dany 12,3 TOULOUSE TEOULA 21
65 GUIRAUD Patrick 13,5 TOULOUSE TEOULA 20
89 LEVY David 19,7 TOULOUSE TEOULA 17
91 VAYSSIERES Michel 18,9 TOULOUSE TEOULA 17
130 WIND Paul 22,6 TOULOUSE TEOULA 11
144 LE Moen Philippe 23,6 TOULOUSE TEOULA 9
148 ARRIBE Jean-Francois 27,2 TOULOUSE TEOULA 8
149 WIND Martine 26,8 TOULOUSE TEOULA 8
36 ERISAY Alain 11,1 UGOLF FIAC 23
54 ARRIBE Jacques 13,6 UGOLF FIAC 21
58 VIGNAU Michel 12,2 UGOLF FIAC 21
79 VICENTE Thierry 18,0 UGOLF FIAC 18
80 LEBEAU Jean 17,9 UGOLF FIAC 18
82 LEBEAU Christine 17,3 UGOLF FIAC 18
88 CECCARELLO Regis 23,8 UGOLF FIAC 17
124 NEVEU François 25,2 UGOLF FIAC 12
128 NON communiqué 26,2 UGOLF FIAC 11
143 PIERRON Philippe 24,8 UGOLF FIAC 9
1 VENTIMIGLIA Bernard 0,3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 36
9 AMILHAT Daniel 7,9 UGOLF LA RAMEE 29
47 BURRER Martine 12,9 UGOLF LA RAMEE 22
49 VOISIN Pierre Luc 12,4 UGOLF LA RAMEE 22
59 PANAFIEU Serge 11,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 21
87 LOURIOU Francis 24,2 UGOLF LA RAMEE 17
111 VITAL Michèle 19,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 14
119 COUSTURE Gérard 22,0 UGOLF LA RAMEE 13
121 PALACIOS Henri 19,2 UGOLF LA RAMEE 13
126 GUERCI Patrick 21,2 UGOLF LA RAMEE 12
132 MAURY Francis 29,5 UGOLF LA RAMEE 10
134 LEGAY Chantal 26,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 10
138 LOURIOU Maïté 29,3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 9
142 BALADE Jacques 25,0 UGOLF LA RAMEE 9
152 BEAU Renée 27,6 UGOLF LA RAMEE 7
153 MOURGUES Monique 26,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 7
155 LEGAY Gérard 25,3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 6
156 BURRER Jean 23,7 UGOLF LA RAMEE 6
158 PALACIOS Danielle 26,0 UGOLF LA RAMEE 5
492        
493        
494        
495        
496        
497        
498        
499        
500        
501        
502        
503        
504        
505        
506        
507        
508        
509        
510        
511        
512        
513        
514        
515        
516        
517        
518        
519        
520        
521        
522        
523        
524        
525        
526        
527        
528        
529        
530        
531        
532        
533        
534        
535        
536        
537        
538        
539        
540        
541        
542        
543        
544        
545        
546        
547        
548        
549        
550        
551        
552        
553        
554        
555        
556        
557        
558        
559        
560        
561        
562        
563        
564        
565        
566        
567        
568        
569        
570        
571        
572        
573        
574        
575        
576        
577        
578        
579        
580        
581        
582        
583        
584        
585        
586        
587        
588        
589        
590        
591