0 0
1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
ETAPE 06 : LUCHON 5 0
Retour page d'accueil Classement NET (toutes séries) 6 0
7 0
Clt. Nom et Prénom Index Club de licence E 8 0
13 JEANDUPEUX Daniel 20,6 AIGUELEZE 40 9 0
77 MOUQUET Jean-Paul 16,3 AIGUELEZE 33 10 0
155 AURIOL Mouquet Claire 24,4 AIGUELEZE 23 11 0
34 JOULLIE Michel 18,8 AIGUILLONS 36
12 0
42 RIVET Muriel 29,8 AIGUILLONS 35 13 0
12 GLORIEUX Xavier 22,7 ALBI 40 14 0
38 ARGUEL Olivier 10,0 ALBI 36 15 1
49 FAUGERES Bernard 13,0 ALBI 35 16 0
50 DUGUE Denis 12,5 ALBI 35 17 0
76 GLORIEUX Jacqueline 17,1 ALBI 33 18 1
104 RATABOUL Marc 10,1 ALBI 32 19 0
105 JULHES Francis 10,0 ALBI 32 20 0
130 THIRIOT Christophe 10,0 ALBI 30 21 1
132 MARTINS Jaime 11,6 ALBI 29 22 2
145 POLESEL Richard 26,6 ARIEGE 26 23 3
3 DARNAUD Jean-Louis 26,6 ASPTT TOULOUSE 42 24 1
65 PLUME Eddy 11,7 ASPTT TOULOUSE 34 25 3
22 BRUNET Alain 20,0 BORDEAUX LAC 37 26 5
16 GUILHOT Jean-Marie 18,4 CASTRES 39 27 8
69 FERRAN Philippe 5,7 CH, PALLANNE 34 28 3
144 ROL Sébastien 4,6 CH, PALLANNE 27 Score moyen =   33 29 2
1 ZORAPAPILIAN Patrick 13,7 CH. PALLANNE 47 30 12
68 BLANC Francis 7,4 CH. PALLANNE 34 31 14
14 CAZAUX Philippe 11,9 CNES 40 32 16
25 PLARD Jean-Francois 15,8 COMMINGES 37 33 20
26 FARGEAS Serge 14,4 COMMINGES 37 34 15
75 SIBEL Thierry 18,8 COMMINGES 33 35 13
101 LOUIS Jean-Michel 12,2 COMMINGES 32 36 11
113 COSTESEQUE Denis 15,2 COMMINGES 31 37 10
134 GERGAUD Sylvain 18,0 COMMINGES 28 38 4
152 SALIS Pascal 7,5 COMMINGES 25 39 2
161 PONS Alain 24,0 COMMINGES 15 40 5
48 ZELIC Yves 15,3 ESPALAIS 35 41 4
111 GALABERT Denis 19,2 FLEURANCE 31 42 4
128 VALMARY Christian 17,3 FLEURANCE 30 43 0
151 BOUZIN Jean Marc 16,9 FLEURANCE 25 44 0
53 AUNOS Robert 2,3 GARONNE 35 45 0
114 MILEWSKI Edmond 14,8 GARONNE 31 46 0
23 SUDERIE Bernard 19,2 GASCOGNE 37 47 1
37 LAMAS Sarraute Michelle 10,7 HOSSEGOR 36 48 0
52 GERMAIN Franck 7,3 HOSSEGOR 35 0
8 NEPLES Michel 15,8 LALOUBERE 41 #N/A
32 EPINAT Michel 20,8 LALOUBERE 36
36 CARAUD Alain 10,9 LANNEMEZAN 36
62 BALAYE Bruno 14,1 LANNEMEZAN 34
67 CABARE Emile 8,3 LANNEMEZAN 34
103 LONGEAUX Nicolas 10,6 LANNEMEZAN 32
112 DAMBAX Laurent 16,5 LANNEMEZAN 31
117 WINTERSTEIN André 11,1 LANNEMEZAN 31
131 PENENT Jean-Marie 7,8 LANNEMEZAN 30
149 BAROUSSE-BIZE Marie-Françoise 9,9 LANNEMEZAN 26
5 MONTEAU Jacques 14,6 LOU VERDAI 42
90 THENEZAY Annie 28,4 LOU VERDAI 32
57 FOURNIER Josette 20,5 LOURDES 34
80 FOURNIER André 13,0 LOURDES 33
82 DANZART Jean-Luc 12,7 LOURDES 33
7 MONTLAUR Xavier 23,1 LUCHON 41
17 BENTABERRY Jean 19,2 LUCHON 38
28 BELOSSI Pierre 10,3 LUCHON 37
29 BOMPARD Yannick 9,3 LUCHON 37
41 BRUNA Carlos 6,7 LUCHON 36
51 CROUZET Gaston 7,7 LUCHON 35
72 ESTORC Jean-Claude 23,0 LUCHON 33
78 MONTANE Jean 16,0 LUCHON 33
79 CAPCARRERE Leo 15,2 LUCHON 33
86 PRADERE Georges 9,6 LUCHON 33
88 ANDRIEUX Alain 7,9 LUCHON 33
96 ABADIE Andre 19,9 LUCHON 32
139 CHAMPION Odile 21,2 LUCHON 27
142 RIVIERE Philippe 13,9 LUCHON 27
143 AVERAN Jean 10,2 LUCHON 27
18 SAILLARD Marcel 17,5 MARTINES 38
24 MARCET Jean 16,3 MARTINES 37
73 POMMEREAU Gerard 20,3 MARTINES 33
92 LECOMTE Gerard 27,0 MARTINES 32
122 BEDUNEAU Claude 23,6 MARTINES 30
129 GHISLENI Pierre 12,2 MARTINES 30
141 RAKINIC Jean 20,0 MARTINES 27
31 AUREL Gérard 23,8 MONTAUBAN 36
46 HIDOUX Robert 17,8 MONTAUBAN 35
97 VERGNE Gerard 19,9 MONTAUBAN 32
106 FALGA Marie-Christiane 32,2 MONTAUBAN 31
135 ZAWISLAK Lucien 17,6 MONTAUBAN 28
4 DINH Michel 24,6 OCCITANIE 42
108 LUCHE Gérard 26,7 PROVENCAL 31
2 LOUBET François 30,1 SALIES DU SALAT 42
10 BONNET Michel 24,5 SALIES DU SALAT 40
33 LUBON Francis 19,3 SALIES DU SALAT 36
39 ROJAS Jacques 9,7 SALIES DU SALAT 36
93 CAUSSADE Jacques 26,2 SALIES DU SALAT 32
107 LASMOLLES Alain 29,1 SALIES DU SALAT 31
116 MONTAURIOL Jean-Claude 11,1 SALIES DU SALAT 31
118 NEPLES Pierre 11,0 SALIES DU SALAT 31
120 BARBIN Jean-Claude 28,5 SALIES DU SALAT 30
126 GALINIER Patrick 18,7 SALIES DU SALAT 30
158 CAZABON Gérard 14,2 SALIES DU SALAT 22
159 RAUFAST Patrick 9,6 SALIES DU SALAT 21
160 BONNET Angèle 29,5 SALIES DU SALAT 18
27 PIQUES Hervé 12,8 ST GABRIEL 37
47 TULET Michel 17,1 ST GABRIEL 35
127 DOITTAU Pierre-Olivier 18,4 ST GABRIEL 30
15 TOULAS Jean-Pierre 22,7 TARBES TUMULUS 39
21 DULOUP Jean Pierre 21,9 TARBES TUMULUS 37
30 LOPEZ Bernard 8,8 TARBES TUMULUS 37
35 CASTELLS Jean Luc 11,0 TARBES TUMULUS 36
74 MARCHAL Annie 20,2 TARBES TUMULUS 33
87 SOLIS Ramos Phimasone 8,1 TARBES TUMULUS 33
89 DOMECQ Magali 3,9 TARBES TUMULUS 33
95 CASTEX Pierre 20,1 TARBES TUMULUS 32
133 LOPEZ Michelle 9,9 TARBES TUMULUS 29
138 CASTEX Joelle 24,7 TARBES TUMULUS 27
146 SCARIOT Joelle 20,0 TARBES TUMULUS 26
148 PENE Chantal 15,6 TARBES TUMULUS 26
60 MARCEL Christian 18,2 TEC GOLF 34
9 WHITE Nicholas 14,6 TOULOUSE SEILH 41
19 ALZINA Lionel 15,4 TOULOUSE SEILH 38
64 CEADA Antoine 12,7 TOULOUSE SEILH 34
99 FRAYRET Paul 15,7 TOULOUSE SEILH 32
110 VALLET Bruno 25,0 TOULOUSE SEILH 31
136 MARKHAM Nicola 17,1 TOULOUSE SEILH 28
147 PLAZZOTTA Jean-Claude 18,4 TOULOUSE SEILH 26
20 ROULOT Jean-Francois 14,9 TOULOUSE TEOULA 38
58 LEVY David 19,7 TOULOUSE TEOULA 34
59 VAYSSIERES Michel 18,9 TOULOUSE TEOULA 34
71 ARRIBE Jean-Francois 27,2 TOULOUSE TEOULA 33
83 SARRAQUIGNE Daniel 12,5 TOULOUSE TEOULA 33
100 GUIRAUD Patrick 13,5 TOULOUSE TEOULA 32
115 LEVY Dany 12,3 TOULOUSE TEOULA 31
119 JANY Gerard 8,2 TOULOUSE TEOULA 31
123 WIND Paul 22,6 TOULOUSE TEOULA 30
137 WIND Martine 26,8 TOULOUSE TEOULA 27
157 LE Moen Philippe 23,6 TOULOUSE TEOULA 22
6 CECCARELLO Regis 23,8 UGOLF FIAC 41
43 NON communiqué 26,2 UGOLF FIAC 35
44 NEVEU François 25,2 UGOLF FIAC 35
45 LEBEAU Jean 17,9 UGOLF FIAC 35
61 VICENTE Thierry 18,0 UGOLF FIAC 34
63 ARRIBE Jacques 13,6 UGOLF FIAC 34
66 ERISAY Alain 11,1 UGOLF FIAC 34
85 VIGNAU Michel 12,2 UGOLF FIAC 33
94 PIERRON Philippe 24,8 UGOLF FIAC 32
98 LEBEAU Christine 17,3 UGOLF FIAC 32
11 LOURIOU Francis 24,2 UGOLF LA RAMEE 40
40 AMILHAT Daniel 7,9 UGOLF LA RAMEE 36
54 VENTIMIGLIA Bernard 0,3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 35
55 MAURY Francis 29,5 UGOLF LA RAMEE 34
56 COUSTURE Gérard 22,0 UGOLF LA RAMEE 34
70 LOURIOU Maïté 29,3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 33
81 BURRER Martine 12,9 UGOLF LA RAMEE 33
84 VOISIN Pierre Luc 12,4 UGOLF LA RAMEE 33
91 BEAU Renée 27,6 UGOLF LA RAMEE 32
102 PANAFIEU Serge 11,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 32
109 LEGAY Chantal 26,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 31
121 BALADE Jacques 25,0 UGOLF LA RAMEE 30
124 PALACIOS Henri 19,2 UGOLF LA RAMEE 30
125 VITAL Michèle 19,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 30
140 GUERCI Patrick 21,2 UGOLF LA RAMEE 27
150 LEGAY Gérard 25,3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 25
153 MOURGUES Monique 26,1 UGOLF LA RAMEE 24
154 PALACIOS Danielle 26,0 UGOLF LA RAMEE 23
156 BURRER Jean 23,7 UGOLF LA RAMEE 23
492        
493        
494        
495        
496        
497        
498        
499        
500        
501        
502        
503        
504        
505        
506        
507        
508        
509        
510        
511        
512        
513        
514        
515        
516        
517        
518        
519        
520        
521        
522        
523        
524        
525        
526        
527        
528        
529        
530        
531        
532        
533        
534        
535        
536        
537        
538        
539        
540        
541        
542        
543        
544        
545        
546        
547        
548        
549        
550        
551        
552        
553        
554        
555        
556        
557        
558        
559        
560        
561        
562        
563        
564        
565        
566        
567        
568        
569        
570        
571        
572        
573        
574        
575        
576        
577        
578        
579        
580        
581        
582        
583        
584        
585        
586        
587        
588        
589        
590        
591