Retour page d'accueil ETAPE 06 : LUCHON
Classement BRUT par club
Clt. Club TOTAL Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Joueur 4 Joueur 5
1 LUCHON 141 BRUNA Carlos BELOSSI Pierre BOMPARD Yannick CROUZET Gaston ANDRIEUX Alain
2 TARBES TUMULUS 132 DOMECQ Magali LOPEZ Bernard SOLIS Ramos Phimasone CASTELLS Jean Luc TOULAS Jean-Pierre
3 UGOLF LA RAMEE 130 VENTIMIGLIA Bernard AMILHAT Daniel BURRER Martine VOISIN Pierre Luc PANAFIEU Serge
4 ALBI 120 ARGUEL Olivier DUGUE Denis FAUGERES Bernard RATABOUL Marc JULHES Francis
5 LANNEMEZAN 118 CABARE Emile CARAUD Alain PENENT Jean-Marie BALAYE Bruno WINTERSTEIN André
6 CH. PALLANNE 113 ZORAPAPILIAN Patrick FERRAN Philippe BLANC Francis ROL Sébastien  
7 TOULOUSE TEOULA 109 ROULOT Jean-Francois JANY Gerard SARRAQUIGNE Daniel LEVY Dany GUIRAUD Patrick
8 COMMINGES 105 PLARD Jean-Francois FARGEAS Serge LOUIS Jean-Michel SALIS Pascal COSTESEQUE Denis
9 SALIES DU SALAT 104 ROJAS Jacques MONTAURIOL Jean-Claude NEPLES Pierre LUBON Francis BONNET Michel
10 TOULOUSE SEILH 101 WHITE Nicholas ALZINA Lionel CEADA Antoine FRAYRET Paul MARKHAM Nicola
11 UGOLF FIAC 101 ERISAY Alain ARRIBE Jacques VIGNAU Michel VICENTE Thierry LEBEAU Jean
12 MARTINES 87 MARCET Jean SAILLARD Marcel GHISLENI Pierre POMMEREAU Gerard BEDUNEAU Claude
13 MONTAUBAN 68 HIDOUX Robert VERGNE Gerard ZAWISLAK Lucien AUREL Gérard FALGA Marie-Christiane
14 LOURDES 60 DANZART Jean-Luc FOURNIER André FOURNIER Josette    
15 ST GABRIEL 60 PIQUES Hervé TULET Michel DOITTAU Pierre-Olivier    
16 HOSSEGOR 54 GERMAIN Franck LAMAS Sarraute Michelle      
17 GARONNE 51 AUNOS Robert MILEWSKI Edmond      
18 AIGUELEZE 43 JEANDUPEUX Daniel MOUQUET Jean-Paul AURIOL Mouquet Claire    
19 FLEURANCE 42 GALABERT Denis VALMARY Christian BOUZIN Jean Marc    
20 LALOUBERE 41 NEPLES Michel EPINAT Michel      
21 ASPTT TOULOUSE 40 PLUME Eddy DARNAUD Jean-Louis      
22 LOU VERDAI 37 MONTEAU Jacques THENEZAY Annie      
23 AIGUILLONS 30 JOULLIE Michel RIVET Muriel      
24 CNES 28 CAZAUX Philippe        
25 ESPALAIS 22 ZELIC Yves        
26 CASTRES 20 GUILHOT Jean-Marie        
27 GASCOGNE 19 SUDERIE Bernard        
28 BORDEAUX LAC 18 BRUNET Alain        
29 TEC GOLF 18 MARCEL Christian        
30 OCCITANIE 17 DINH Michel        
31 PROVENCAL 9 LUCHE Gérard        
32 ARIEGE 6 POLESEL Richard