Retour page d'accueil ETAPE 06 : LUCHON
Classement NET par club
Clt. Club TOTAL Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Joueur 4 Joueur 5
1 LUCHON 189 MONTLAUR Xavier BENTABERRY Jean BELOSSI Pierre BOMPARD Yannick BRUNA Carlos
2 SALIES DU SALAT 186 LOUBET François BONNET Michel LUBON Francis ROJAS Jacques CAUSSADE Jacques
3 TARBES TUMULUS 182 TOULAS Jean-Pierre DULOUP Jean Pierre LOPEZ Bernard CASTELLS Jean Luc MARCHAL Annie
4 UGOLF FIAC 180 CECCARELLO Regis NON communiqué NEVEU François LEBEAU Jean VICENTE Thierry
5 ALBI 179 GLORIEUX Xavier ARGUEL Olivier FAUGERES Bernard DUGUE Denis GLORIEUX Jacqueline
6 UGOLF LA RAMEE 179 LOURIOU Francis AMILHAT Daniel VENTIMIGLIA Bernard MAURY Francis COUSTURE Gérard
7 TOULOUSE SEILH 176 WHITE Nicholas ALZINA Lionel CEADA Antoine FRAYRET Paul VALLET Bruno
8 TOULOUSE TEOULA 172 ROULOT Jean-Francois LEVY David VAYSSIERES Michel ARRIBE Jean-Francois SARRAQUIGNE Daniel
9 COMMINGES 170 PLARD Jean-Francois FARGEAS Serge SIBEL Thierry LOUIS Jean-Michel COSTESEQUE Denis
10 MARTINES 170 SAILLARD Marcel MARCET Jean POMMEREAU Gerard LECOMTE Gerard BEDUNEAU Claude
11 LANNEMEZAN 167 CARAUD Alain BALAYE Bruno CABARE Emile LONGEAUX Nicolas DAMBAX Laurent
12 MONTAUBAN 162 AUREL Gérard HIDOUX Robert VERGNE Gerard FALGA Marie-Christiane ZAWISLAK Lucien
13 ST GABRIEL 102 PIQUES Hervé TULET Michel DOITTAU Pierre-Olivier    
14 LOURDES 100 FOURNIER Josette FOURNIER André DANZART Jean-Luc    
15 AIGUELEZE 96 JEANDUPEUX Daniel MOUQUET Jean-Paul AURIOL Mouquet Claire    
16 FLEURANCE 86 GALABERT Denis VALMARY Christian BOUZIN Jean Marc    
17 CH. PALLANNE 81 ZORAPAPILIAN Patrick BLANC Francis      
18 LALOUBERE 77 NEPLES Michel EPINAT Michel      
19 ASPTT TOULOUSE 76 DARNAUD Jean-Louis PLUME Eddy      
20 LOU VERDAI 74 MONTEAU Jacques THENEZAY Annie      
21 AIGUILLONS 71 JOULLIE Michel RIVET Muriel      
22 HOSSEGOR 71 LAMAS Sarraute Michelle GERMAIN Franck      
23 GARONNE 66 AUNOS Robert MILEWSKI Edmond      
24 CH, PALLANNE 61 FERRAN Philippe ROL Sébastien      
25 OCCITANIE 42 DINH Michel        
26 CNES 40 CAZAUX Philippe        
27 CASTRES 39 GUILHOT Jean-Marie        
28 BORDEAUX LAC 37 BRUNET Alain        
29 GASCOGNE 37 SUDERIE Bernard        
30 ESPALAIS 35 ZELIC Yves        
31 TEC GOLF 34 MARCEL Christian        
32 PROVENCAL 31 LUCHE Gérard        
33 ARIEGE 26 POLESEL Richard