|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Retour page d'accueil |
|
ETAPE 11 :
ALBI |
|
|
|
Classement
NET par club |
|
|
|
|
Clt. |
Club |
TOTAL |
Joueur 1 |
Joueur 2 |
Joueur 3 |
Joueur 4 |
Joueur 5 |
1 |
ALBI |
191 |
MARTINS Jaime |
PAPPAKOSTAS Christian |
DARJ Le Roy Isabelle |
DALET René |
ARMAND Gérard |
2 |
UGOLF FIAC |
186 |
BAUDRY Guy |
JOYEUX Gérard |
BERTHIER
Jean-Christophe |
LE Douarin Yves |
VALERO Pascal |
3 |
UGOLF TOULOUSE SEILH |
184 |
BERGER Luc |
ROUIL René |
JEAN Yvon |
ALZINA Lionel |
BARRAUD Francis |
4 |
UGOLF TOULOUSE TEOULA |
181 |
ASENCIO Jean-Luc |
PAULIN Thierry |
LANNES Nathalie |
WIND Martine |
FORESTOU Michel |
5 |
AIGUELEZE |
177 |
LEPINE Eric |
NICAISE Michaël |
JEANDUPEUX Daniel |
ROUZIERES Pierre |
SALVADOR Patrick |
6 |
UGOLF LA RAMEE |
172 |
FANFAU Thierry |
CULLIMORE Julie |
BURRER Martine |
LOURIOU Maïté |
PONTIE Frederic |
7 |
ARIEGE |
171 |
PANCALDI Serge |
VIDAL Georges |
AURIOL Patrice |
BERNOIS Martine |
BERNOIS Jacky |
8 |
ST GABRIEL |
170 |
DROIT Jean Michel |
LABARDE Raymond |
SPEED Christophe |
PAGES Olivier |
VAYROU Pierre |
9 |
CASTRES |
168 |
GULINO Marc |
MANGIN Eric |
MAZEL Thierry |
FONTAGNERE Marc |
MATHIEU Nadine |
10 |
AIGUILLONS |
167 |
POUSTHOMIS Pierre |
WERY Philippe |
DEFRASNE Laurent |
SINOPOLI Vincent |
LAOUENAN Alain |
11 |
LALOUBERE |
164 |
REYNO Jean-Michel |
COLIN Jean |
EPINAT Michel |
GIRARD Daniel |
REYNO Cathy |
12 |
GRAND RODEZ |
162 |
MARCILLAC Serge |
MARCILLAC Janine |
CAYLA Claude |
PEYRAC Pierre-Alain |
PRIVAT Jean-Robert |
13 |
MONTAUBAN |
161 |
CASTAGNAS Gilles |
BERGAMO Daniel |
ROGER Lagarde Just |
BALSEMIN Patrick |
MARTIN Bertrand |
14 |
SALIES DU SALAT |
160 |
ROJAS Jacques |
ROUCH Jean |
NEPLES Pierre |
PREVOST Franck |
MONTAURIOL
Jean-Claude |
15 |
ESPALAIS |
152 |
CHARPENET André |
PILLOT Christian |
MEDALE Didier |
VIRENQUE Fernand |
GIL Philippe |
16 |
PALMOLA |
149 |
TRAUQUE Jany |
SANSANO Jean-Louis |
FISCHMANN Pierre |
RICHARDOT David |
LEBEAU Christine |
17 |
UGOLF LOU VERDAI |
149 |
MONTEAU Jacques |
ROULOT Jean-Francois |
ABADIE Andre |
BALADE Jacques |
DARROS Romuald |
18 |
MONTAL |
148 |
WAZANA Michel |
CHIONA Daniel |
FAURE Claude |
BEDOU Serge |
NEEB Hans |
19 |
MAZAMET BAROUGE |
146 |
LAPORTE Bruno |
PEARCE Trevor |
DELESALLE Antoine |
CHAMAYOU Alain |
SANZ Jean Luc |
20 |
MARTINES |
143 |
RAKINIC Jean |
LECOMTE Gerard |
EMILE Gilbert |
POMMEREAU Gerard |
BEDUNEAU Claude |
21 |
COMMINGES |
133 |
CAVERT Bernard |
COSTESEQUE Denis |
GERGAUD Sylvain |
FARGEAS Serge |
RAKOTO Jean-Claude |
22 |
AUCH |
127 |
DAHER Marie |
LACOUME Rosette |
DAHER Farajallah |
CARRERE Christian |
LACOUME Georges |
23 |
CARCASSONNE |
121 |
GOMEZ Francis |
CHEVALLIER Deborah |
LAPEYRE Jean-Charles |
CHEVALLIER Gilles |
|
24 |
ASPTT TOULOUSE |
115 |
PLUME Eddy |
FERRIE Laurent |
DUBROUIL Jérome |
PLUME Marie Helene |
|
25 |
LANNEMEZAN |
103 |
LE Foll Loic |
LONGEAUX Nicolas |
PENENT Jean-Marie |
BALAYE Bruno |
|
26 |
PREFECTURE |
103 |
GAUGLER Francois |
PY Guillaume |
JEUDY Lionel |
|
|
27 |
AUTOBUS TOULOUS |
102 |
GUILLEZ Christophe |
FRICOU Felix |
ALBENQUE Didier |
|
|
28 |
CH. PALLANNE |
86 |
BLANC Francis |
WEST Dan |
COOMBES David |
|
|
29 |
ASPTT ALBI |
70 |
AURIOL Mouquet Claire |
MOUQUET Jean-Paul |
|
|
|
30 |
CHATEAU ALLOT |
69 |
CAUMON Didier |
BONOTTO Robert |
|
|
|
31 |
TOTCHE |
65 |
LACOMBE Jean-Paul |
AUBRY Yannick |
|
|
|
32 |
ARCACHON |
60 |
BRUN Frédéric |
ORGUEIL Patrick |
|
|
|
33 |
OCCITANIE |
56 |
DARNAUD Jean-Louis |
LAFFITTE Jean-Pierre |
|
|
|
34 |
TOULOUSE |
54 |
BOCOGNANI Stéphane |
REGIS Claude |
|
|
|
35 |
TARBES TUMULUS |
52 |
CRAMBES Daniele |
NERIN Raymond |
|
|
|
36 |
CH. BARBET |
48 |
LANUSSE Gilbert |
CAUDRON Jean Louis |
|
|
|
37 |
AIRBUS FRANCE |
37 |
SANTENE Daniel |
|
|
|
|
38 |
ALBRET |
34 |
GIRAUD Claude |
|
|
|
|
39 |
ST THOMAS |
34 |
COSTE Frédéric |
|
|
|
|
40 |
MATRA TOULOUSE |
33 |
GOUTOULE Jean-Marc |
|
|
|
|
41 |
GARONNE |
32 |
FERNANDES Marcelino |
|
|
|
|
42 |
HOSSEGOR |
31 |
GERMAIN Franck |
|
|
|
|
43 |
LUCHON |
31 |
UCHAN Patrick |
|
|
|
|
44 |
ESTOLOSA |
30 |
GUILLOUD Philippe |
|
|
|
|
45 |
CAP D'AGDE |
29 |
BETOURNE Olivier |
|
|
|
|
46 |
CASTELJALOUX |
29 |
VARESCON Corinne |
|
|
|
|
47 |
CAHORS |
28 |
GRENIER Gilles |
|
|
|
|
48 |
CHIBERTA |
28 |
WITTEVRONGEL Alain |
|
|
|
|
49 |
FLEURANCE |
27 |
ARQUIER Nicole |
|
|
|
|
50 |
CHANTACO |
26 |
MARCET Jean-Louis |
|
|
|
|
51 |
LOURDES |
26 |
VERGER Christian |
|
|
|
|
52 |
TEC GOLF |
25 |
DUVERNEUIL Gilles |
|
|
|
|
53 |
NIVELLE |
24 |
PELTIER Jean-Philippe |
|
|
|
|
54 |
OASIENNE |
20 |
PONS Dominique |
|
|
|
|
55 |
GASCOGNE |
19 |
FRISON Grégoire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|